Jeedom Services Status

Status IT Service Name Availability 24h Availability 7 days Availability 30 days
OKAmazon Alexa100%100%99.6%
OKBackup 1100%100%99.9%
OKBackup 2100%100%99%
OKBlog100%100%99.7%
OKCommunauté100%100%99.8%
OKDNS1100%100%99.6%
OKDNS2100%100%98.2%
OKDNS3100%100%98.5%
OKDNS4100%100%99.6%
OKDNS5100%100%99.6%
OKDNS6100%100%99%
OKGoogle Home100%99.9%99.6%
OKImages100%100%99.7%
OKMarket100%100%99.7%
OKMonitoring cloud 1100%100%99.1%
OKMonitoring cloud 2100%100%98.8%
OKNotification100%100%98.4%
OKSite100%100%99.7%