Jeedom Services Status

Status IT Service Name Availability 24h Availability 7 days Availability 30 days
OKDNS1100%85.1%96.5%
DisasterDNS213.4%42.8%86.6%
DisasterDNS318.6%43.5%86.8%
DisasterDNS417%45.7%87.3%
DisasterDNS52.4%39.1%85.8%
DisasterNotification40%56.2%89.8%
DisasterGoogle Home1.1%40.1%86%
DisasterJeedom Demo17.4%48.3%87.9%
DisasterMarket4.8%37.1%85.3%
DisasterForum4.8%37.1%85.3%
DisasterSite50.3%71.7%93.4%
DisasterBlog4.8%37.1%85.3%
OKPartenaires100%100%100%
DisasterMonitoring cloud 16.4%39.5%85.9%
OKAmazon Alexa34.3%56.2%89.8%