Jeedom Services Status

Status IT Service Name Availability 24h Availability 7 days Availability 30 days
OKDNS1100%100%98%
OKDNS2100%100%63.4%
OKDNS3100%100%63.3%
OKDNS4100%100%64.8%
OKDNS5100%99.3%60.4%
OKNotification100%100%72%
OKGoogle Home100%100%61.9%
OKJeedom Demo100%100%67%
OKMarket100%100%59.4%
OKForum100%100%59.4%
OKSite100%100%80.6%
OKBlog100%100%59.4%
OKPartenaires100%100%100%
OKMonitoring cloud 1100%100%61.5%
OKAmazon Alexa100%100%73.1%